Usa flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Frankfort, Ky

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Frankfort, Ky. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Frankfort, Ky with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 11,4477,113
BustAfghanistan 11,6557,242
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 11,4887,139
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 11,2937,017
FarahAfghanistan 11,4857,137
GardizAfghanistan 11,6187,220
GhazniAfghanistan 11,6007,208
HeratAfghanistan 11,3017,023
JabulsarajAfghanistan 11,4617,122
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 11,5727,191
KabulAfghanistan 11,5217,159
KandaharAfghanistan 11,7177,281
KhostAfghanistan 11,6697,251
KunduzAfghanistan 11,2917,016
MaimanaAfghanistan 11,2256,976
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 11,2326,979
North SalangAfghanistan 11,4347,105
Qalai NawAfghanistan 11,2586,996
SheberghanAfghanistan 11,1846,950
TrinkotAfghanistan 11,6047,211
ZaranjAfghanistan 11,6077,213
ShkoderAlbania 8,2925,153
TiranaAlbania 8,3615,195
VloreAlbania 8,4005,220
AdrarAlgeria 7,7244,800
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 7,4734,644
AlgiersAlgeria 7,4734,644
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 7,8104,853
BatnaAlgeria 7,7634,824
BecharAlgeria 7,3414,562
BejaiaAlgeria 7,6114,730
Beni AbbesAlgeria 7,4274,615
BiskraAlgeria 7,7764,832
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 8,2705,139
ChlefAlgeria 7,3554,571
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 7,7544,818
DjanetAlgeria 8,7445,433
DjelfaAlgeria 7,5924,718
El GoleaAlgeria 7,8094,852
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 7,9374,932
GhardaiaAlgeria 7,7714,829
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 8,0014,972
In AmenasAlgeria 8,5075,286
In SalahAlgeria 7,9844,961
MilianaAlgeria 7,4204,611
OranAlgeria 7,2384,498
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 8,0444,999
SkikdaAlgeria 7,7394,809
TamanrassetAlgeria 8,5095,287
TebessaAlgeria 7,9204,921
TimimounAlgeria 7,6794,772
TindoufAlgeria 7,0734,395
TouggourtAlgeria 7,9094,915
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 10,6166,597
Port BlairAndaman Islands 14,4879,003
Les EscaldesAndorra 7,0254,365
HuamboAngola 11,8147,341
LuandaAngola 11,3317,041
LuenaAngola 12,1127,526
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 11,6577,244
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 11,4027,086
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 11,5427,173
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 11,5457,174
Base OrcadasAntarctica 11,5727,191
ByrdAntarctica 13,2978,263
DavisAntarctica 16,46010,229
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 11,3827,073
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 14,5509,041
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 8,5225,296
AzulArgentina 8,7055,409
Bahia BlancaArgentina 8,8465,497
BarilocheArgentina 8,9135,538
Buenos AiresArgentina 8,5225,296
CeresArgentina 7,9194,921
ChamicalArgentina 7,8474,876
ChepesArgentina 7,9424,935
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 9,4795,890
ConcordiaArgentina 8,1985,095
CórdobaArgentina 8,0044,973
Cordoba ObsArgentina 8,0134,980
CorrientesArgentina 7,7744,831
EsquelArgentina 9,1085,660
EzeizaArgentina 8,5455,310
FormosaArgentina 7,6654,763
General PicoArgentina 8,4825,271
GualeguaychuArgentina 8,3535,191
JuninArgentina 8,4415,246
La PlataArgentina 8,5815,332
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 6,9844,340
La RiojaArgentina 7,7284,802
LaboulayeArgentina 8,3265,174
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 9,8976,150
Las LomitasArgentina 7,4234,613
Malarg EArgentina 8,3265,174
MaquinchaoArgentina 8,9665,571
Mar Del PlataArgentina 8,8985,529
Marcos JuarezArgentina 8,2105,102
MendozaArgentina 8,0575,007
Mendoza AeroArgentina 8,0535,004
Monte CaserosArgentina 8,1055,037
NeuquenArgentina 8,7285,424
Nueve De JulioArgentina 8,5375,305
OranArgentina 7,1354,434
ParanaArgentina 8,1655,074
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 8,0645,011
PehuajoArgentina 8,5515,314
PergaminoArgentina 8,3835,209
PigeArgentina 8,7205,419
Pilar ObsArgentina 8,0505,002
PosadasArgentina 7,8734,892
PresidenciaArgentina 7,6454,750
Puente Del IncaArgentina 8,0284,989
Punta IndioArgentina 8,6435,371
Rafaela IntaArgentina 8,0685,014
ReconquistaArgentina 7,9204,922
Rio CuartoArgentina 8,1945,092
Rio GallegosArgentina 10,0826,265
RivadaviaArgentina 7,2884,529
RosarioArgentina 8,2745,142
SaltaArgentina 7,2804,524
San AntonioArgentina 8,9915,587
San LuisArgentina 8,1565,068
San RafaelArgentina 8,2515,127
Santa RosaArgentina 8,5615,320
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 7,6244,738
SarmientoArgentina 9,4295,859
TrelewArgentina 9,2465,746
TucumanArgentina 7,4994,660
UshuaiaArgentina 10,4416,488
Villa DoloresArgentina 8,0465,000
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 7,8684,890
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 8,2305,114
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 9,9156,162
GeorgetownAscension Island 8,8895,524
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 16,14410,032
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,94911,154
Alice SpringsAustralia 16,0199,954
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,12110,017
AmberleyAustralia 14,5879,064
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 15,2959,505
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 14,5389,034
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,55710,289
CairnsAustralia 14,5659,051
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 15,2409,470
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,72911,017
CedunaAustralia 16,45910,228
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 15,0889,376
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 15,2599,482
Cobar MoAustralia 15,3729,552
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 14,5849,063
Coffs HarbourAustralia 14,6859,126
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 16,67910,364
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,5619,670
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,4689,612
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 17,12710,643
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 15,1679,425
East SaleAustralia 15,5149,640
Esperance (po)Australia 17,55910,912
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,55810,911
EssendonAustralia 15,6899,749
ForrestAustralia 16,89210,497
Gabo IslandAustralia 15,2629,484
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,92611,140
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 16,56910,296
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,16310,044
Hobart (airport)Australia 15,6109,700
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 15,6259,710
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 14,9499,289
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,46910,855
Launceston WsoAustralia 15,6059,697
LavertonAustralia 15,7059,759
LearmonthAustralia 17,48710,866
LongreachAustralia 15,0979,382
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 15,0969,381
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 14,2338,845
Low HeadAustralia 15,6269,710
Mackay MoAustralia 14,5299,029
Macquarie IslandAustralia 14,9689,301
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,99910,563
MeekatharraAustralia 17,47710,861
Melbourne (airport)Australia 15,6939,752
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 15,6869,747
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 15,8109,824
Mount GambierAustralia 16,0399,967
Mount IsaAustralia 15,3479,537
Norfolk IslandAustralia 13,3508,296
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 15,0159,331
Nowra RanAustralia 15,1129,391
NuriootpaAustralia 16,0869,996
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,36910,793
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 16,09610,002
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,99311,181
Port HedlandAustralia 17,01410,573
RichmondAustralia 15,0369,343
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 14,5519,042
Sydney (airport)Australia 15,0179,332
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 15,0109,328
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,7309,775
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 15,7309,775
Thursday Island MoAustralia 14,4258,964
TibooburraAustralia 15,6129,701
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 14,6299,090
WaggaAustralia 15,3839,559
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 17,13910,651
WilliamtownAustralia 14,9109,266
Willis Island M.O.Australia 14,1628,801
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,33810,774
WoomeraAustralia 16,14610,033
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,9179,891
GrazAustria 7,7114,792
InnsbruckAustria 7,4344,620
KlagenfurtAustria 7,6614,760
LinzAustria 7,5564,695
SalzburgAustria 7,5084,665
ViennaAustria 7,6894,778
Zell Am SeeAustria 7,5244,675
AgdamAzerbaijan 10,0496,244
AstaraAzerbaijan 10,2946,397
GancaAzerbaijan 9,9666,193
GoycayAzerbaijan 10,0386,238
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 9,9666,193
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 6,0963,788
LerwickUk 6,0953,788
QabalaAzerbaijan 10,0136,222
QubaAzerbaijan 10,0106,220
SakiAzerbaijan 9,9586,188
SalyanAzerbaijan 10,1946,335
SamaxiAzerbaijan 10,0826,265
XacmazAzerbaijan 10,0236,228
XankandiAzerbaijan 10,0496,244
YardmiliAzerbaijan 10,2226,352
YevlaxAzerbaijan 10,0126,221
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 9,8926,147
Horta, FaialAzores 4,8413,009
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 5,1153,178
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 4,6052,861
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 1,606998
MuharraqBahrain 11,5057,149
ChittagongBangladesh 13,2968,263
DhakaBangladesh 13,1488,170
CharnocksBarbados 3,7482,329
BrestBelarus 7,8594,884
GomelBelarus 8,2175,106
GrodnoBelarus 7,7784,833
MinskBelarus 7,9394,933
MogilevBelarus 8,0595,008
VitebskBelarus 7,9714,953
BrusselsBelgium 6,7984,224
D’UccleBelgium 6,7984,224
OstendeBelgium 6,6874,155
Belize CityBelize 2,2981,428
BeninBenin 9,3455,807
BohiconBenin 9,2625,755
CotonouBenin 9,3455,807
KandiBenin 9,0695,636
NatitingouBenin 8,9895,586
ParakouBenin 9,1625,693
SaveBenin 9,2385,741
BermudaBermuda 1,9451,209
La PazBolivia 6,3113,922
Santa CruzBolivia 6,6084,107
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 8,1025,035
FrancistownBotswana 13,3728,310
MaunBotswana 12,9418,042
TshaneBotswana 13,0508,110
AimoresBrazil 7,8674,889
AlagoinhasBrazil 7,3894,592
AltamiraBrazil 5,6903,536
Alto TapajosBrazil 5,7903,598
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 8,0044,974
ApodiBrazil 6,8744,272
AracajuBrazil 7,3744,583
AracuaiBrazil 7,5694,703
AragarcasBrazil 6,9004,288
AraxaBrazil 7,5354,683
Arco VerdeBrazil 7,1594,449
BageBrazil 8,3495,188
BambuiBrazil 7,6294,741
BarbacenaBrazil 7,8714,891
BarbalhaBrazil 6,9094,293
BarcelosBrazil 4,8913,039
BarraBrazil 6,9784,336
Barra Do CordaBrazil 6,3413,941
BarreirasBrazil 6,9584,324
BelémBrazil 5,7683,584
Belo HorizonteBrazil 7,7394,809
BelterraBrazil 5,4743,401
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 6,7384,187
Bom JesusBrazil 8,2395,120
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 7,1594,449
BrasiliaBrazil 7,1224,426
BrevesBrazil 5,6583,516
C. ItapemirimBrazil 7,9894,965
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 8,1305,052
CabroboBrazil 7,0094,356
CaceresBrazil 6,6524,134
CaetiteBrazil 7,2804,524
Campina GrandeBrazil 7,1454,440
Campo GrandeBrazil 7,2334,495
Campo MouraoBrazil 7,6954,782
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 7,9084,914
Campos SalesBrazil 6,8054,229
CanavieirasBrazil 7,6594,759
CaparaoBrazil 7,9134,918
CapinopolisBrazil 7,3094,542
CaratingaBrazil 7,8314,866
CaravelasBrazil 7,8234,861
CarinhanhaBrazil 7,2094,480
CarolinaBrazil 6,3643,955
Castro, ParanáBrazil 7,8794,896
CataguasesBrazil 7,9454,937
CatalaoBrazil 7,3484,566
CatanduvaBrazil 7,5764,708
CaxiasBrazil 6,4153,986
Caxias Do SulBrazil 8,2545,129
Ceara MirimBrazil 7,0494,381
Cel. PachecoBrazil 7,9294,927
ChapecoBrazil 7,9884,964
Cidade VeraBrazil 6,3223,929
CipoBrazil 7,2874,528
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 6,3373,938
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,6854,775
CordeiroBrazil 8,0234,986
CorrentinaBrazil 7,0934,408
CorumbaBrazil 6,9674,330
CoximBrazil 7,0324,370
CrateusBrazil 6,6284,119
CuiabaBrazil 6,6744,147
CuritibaBrazil 7,9764,956
DiamantinaBrazil 7,6034,724
DiamantinoBrazil 6,5434,066
DouradosBrazil 7,4034,600
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 8,0194,983
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 8,3335,178
EspinosaBrazil 7,3504,568
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 7,1314,431
FloraniaBrazil 6,9854,341
FlorestaBrazil 7,0704,393
FlorianoBrazil 6,6044,104
FlorianopolisBrazil 8,2205,108
FormosaBrazil 7,1334,432
FortalezaBrazil 6,6584,138
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 7,7464,813
FrancaBrazil 7,6014,724
GaranhunsBrazil 7,2394,499
GoianiaBrazil 7,1334,432
GoiasBrazil 7,0134,358
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,7574,821
GrajauBrazil 6,2903,909
GuairaBrazil 7,6134,731
GuaramirangaBrazil 6,6734,146
GuaratingaBrazil 7,7154,794
IbiriteBrazil 7,7404,810
IguatuBrazil 6,8274,243
IlheusBrazil 7,5754,707
ImperatrizBrazil 6,1983,852
IndaialBrazil 8,1235,048
IpameriBrazil 7,2924,531
IraiBrazil 7,9684,951
IreceBrazil 7,0824,401
ItaberabaBrazil 7,2874,528
ItacoatiaraBrazil 5,3293,312
ItaitubaBrazil 5,5713,462
ItamarandibaBrazil 7,6114,729
ItaperunaBrazil 7,9754,956
ItapevaBrazil 7,8534,880
ItirucuBrazil 7,3914,593
ItuacuBrazil 7,3434,563
IvinhemaBrazil 7,4514,630
JacarezinhoBrazil 7,7214,798
JacobinaBrazil 7,1644,452
JaguaruanaBrazil 6,8044,228
Joao PessoaBrazil 7,2104,480
Joao PinheiroBrazil 7,4024,600
Juiz De ForaBrazil 7,9424,935
LavrasBrazil 7,7994,847
LencoisBrazil 7,2264,490
LinharesBrazil 7,9214,922
LondrinaBrazil 7,6854,775
MacapaBrazil 5,4663,396
MacauBrazil 6,9154,297
MaceioBrazil 7,3644,576
MachadoBrazil 7,7904,841
ManausBrazil 5,2473,261
MarabaBrazil 6,0773,776
MaringaBrazil 7,6524,755
Monte AlegreBrazil 5,4653,396
Monte AzulBrazil 7,3654,577
Monte SantoBrazil 7,1774,460
MonteiroBrazil 7,1154,422
Montes ClarosBrazil 7,4464,627
Morada NovaBrazil 6,7854,216
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 7,1174,423
Nova FriburgoBrazil 8,0374,994
ObidosBrazil 5,3733,339
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 7,2744,520
ParacatuBrazil 7,3174,547
ParanaBrazil 6,8244,240
ParanaguaBrazil 8,0224,985
ParanaibaBrazil 7,3244,551
ParintinsBrazil 5,3733,339
ParnaibaBrazil 6,3713,959
Passo FundoBrazil 8,1115,040
Patos De MinasBrazil 7,4674,640
PaulistanaBrazil 6,8524,258
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 7,1634,451
Pedra AzulBrazil 7,5394,685
PeixeBrazil 6,7364,186
PetrolinaBrazil 7,0054,353
PicosBrazil 6,7354,185
PiraiBrazil 7,9924,966
PirenopolisBrazil 7,0704,394
PompeuBrazil 7,6114,730
Ponta PoraBrazil 7,3944,595
Porto De MozBrazil 5,5523,450
Porto UniaoBrazil 7,9714,953
Porto VelhoBrazil 5,6423,506
Porto-AlegreBrazil 8,3385,181
Porto-NacionalBrazil 6,6084,107
PosseBrazil 7,0554,384
QuixeramobimBrazil 6,7284,181
RecifeBrazil 7,2854,527
RemansoBrazil 6,9194,299
Rio BrancoBrazil 5,6253,496
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 8,0595,008
Rio NegroBrazil 8,0174,982
Rio VerdeBrazil 7,1644,452
SalvadorBrazil 7,4554,633
Santa MariaBrazil 8,2015,096
SantaremBrazil 5,4683,398
SantosBrazil 7,9834,961
Sao CarlosBrazil 7,7184,796
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 6,0253,744
Sao GoncaloBrazil 6,9374,311
Sao JoaquimBrazil 8,2255,111
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 8,0164,981
Sao LourencoBrazil 7,8804,897
Sao LuisBrazil 6,1463,819
Sao MateusBrazil 7,8724,892
São PauloBrazil 7,9264,925
Sao SimaoBrazil 7,6844,775
Sena MadureiraBrazil 5,5093,423
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 7,1204,425
SerrinhaBrazil 7,3044,539
Sete LagoasBrazil 7,6774,771
SobralBrazil 6,5264,055
SoureBrazil 5,6973,540
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 6,8864,279
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 8,5995,343
SurubimBrazil 7,2094,480
TaguatingaBrazil 6,8944,284
TarauacaBrazil 5,3423,319
TauaBrazil 6,7174,174
TefeBrazil 5,0533,140
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 7,6924,780
TeresinaBrazil 6,4714,021
TiriosBrazil 4,9583,081
TorresBrazil 8,3375,180
TracuateuaBrazil 5,8393,628
Tres LagoasBrazil 7,4054,601
TriunfoBrazil 7,0374,373
TucuruiBrazil 5,8923,661
TuriacuBrazil 5,9993,728
UaupesBrazil 4,5932,854
UbatubaBrazil 8,0044,974
UberabaBrazil 7,4994,660
VassourasBrazil 7,9834,961
VicosaBrazil 7,8774,895
VitoriaBrazil 7,9874,963
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 7,4714,642
Ze DocaBrazil 6,1663,831
BurgasBulgaria 8,7655,447
LomBulgaria 8,4105,226
PlevenBulgaria 8,5245,297
PlovdivBulgaria 8,6225,358
SadovoBulgaria 8,6355,366
SandanskiBulgaria 8,5715,326
SofiaBulgaria 8,5015,282
VarnaBulgaria 8,7415,432
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 8,6015,345
BurundiBurundi 12,3517,675
Phnom PenhCambodia 14,4118,955
SiemreapCambodia 14,2298,842
BatouriCameroon 10,5176,536
DoualaCameroon 10,1476,306
GarouaCameroon 10,0946,272
MamfeCameroon 9,9906,208
MarouaCameroon 10,0906,270
NgaoundereCameroon 10,2486,368
NkoundjaCameroon 10,1226,290
YaoundeCameroon 10,3146,409
YokoCameroon 10,2696,381
Abbotsford, BcCanada 3,2131,996
Agassiz, BcCanada 3,1731,972
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,5112,803
Alert Bay, BcCanada 2,6051,619
Alert, NunavutCanada 5,0203,120
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 1,402871
Atikokan, OnCanada 1,310814
Bagotville, QcCanada 1,6111,001
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 3,1571,962
Baker Lake, NtCanada 3,0151,873
Banff, AbCanada 2,7991,739
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 1,082673
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 2,7681,720
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 2,5871,608
Bissett, MbCanada 1,6751,041
Blue River, BcCanada 3,0761,912
Bonavista, NfCanada 1,083673
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 3,8532,394
Brandon, MbCanada 1,7781,105
Broadview, SkCanada 1,9541,214
Broughton Island, NtCanada 3,5392,199
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 3,6362,259
Burgeo, NfCanada 3,0131,873
Burns Lake, BcCanada 3,5702,219
Byron Bay, NtCanada 3,7172,310
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 2,6961,675
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 3,6652,278
Campbell River, BcCanada 3,4352,134
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 3,5182,186
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 3,5662,216
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 2,7821,729
Cape Parry, NtCanada 4,2592,646
Cape Scott, BcCanada 3,6682,279
Cape St James, BcCanada 3,8592,398
Cartwright, NfCanada 2,7511,710
Castlegar, BcCanada 2,8811,790
Chapais, QcCanada 1,539956
Charlo, NbCanada 1,8731,164
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 2,0141,252
Charlottetown, PeCanada 2,0161,253
Chatham Point, BcCanada 3,4522,145
Chatham, NbCanada 1,8811,169
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 2,8431,767
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 1,8181,129
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 2,3531,462
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 2,3961,489
Clinton Point, NtCanada 4,1002,548
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,7392,323
Cold Lake, AbCanada 2,6411,641
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 1,209752
Comox, BcCanada 3,4052,116
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 3,4662,154
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 2,9151,811
Coronation, AbCanada 2,5771,602
Cranbrook, BcCanada 2,7601,715
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 2,5551,588
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 1,8751,165
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 3,2662,030
Dease Lake, BcCanada 3,9242,438
Deer Lake, NfCanada 2,5281,571
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 3,5112,182
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 1,574978
Dryden, OnCanada 1,453903
Earlton, OnCanada 1,138707
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 2,7681,720
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 2,7791,727
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 2,7771,726
Edson, AbCanada 2,9531,835
Egg Island, BcCanada 3,6322,257
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 2,7991,740
Estevan, SkCanada 1,9011,182
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 3,7832,351
Eureka, NtCanada 4,6692,901
Flin Flon, MbCanada 2,2571,402
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 2,9701,846
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 2,8311,759
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 3,5362,197
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 2,5951,613
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,6172,248
Fort Smith, NtCanada 3,0961,924
Fort St John, BcCanada 3,3202,063
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 3,1771,975
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 1,7481,086
Fredericton, NbCanada 1,7551,090
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,0661,905
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 2,7151,687
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 2,1641,345
Gladman Point, NtCanada 3,3082,056
Golden, BcCanada 2,8961,800
Goose, NfCanada 2,5361,576
Gore Bay, OnCanada 899559
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 3,1671,968
Greenwood, NsCanada 1,8381,142
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 2,1471,334
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 4,3982,733
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 1,9291,199
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 1,9401,206
Hamilton, OnCanada 716445
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 2,5381,577
Harrow, OnCanada 482300
Hay River, NtCanada 3,3172,061
Hope, BcCanada 3,1561,961
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,3772,720
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 2,3301,448
Inuvik, NtCanada 4,4572,769
Iqaluit, NtCanada 3,0661,905
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 4,6122,866
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 2,6521,648
Kamloops, BcCanada 3,1121,934
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 1,286799
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 1,285799
Kelowna, BcCanada 3,0201,877
Kenora, OnCanada 1,508937
Kingston, OnCanada 986613
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 4,7572,956
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 3,7982,360
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 2,5371,576
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 1,244773
La Ronge, SkCanada 2,4381,515
La Tuque, QcCanada 1,108689
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 3,8002,362
Langara, BcCanada 4,0212,499
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 1,598993
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 2,5581,590
London, OnCanada 647402
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 3,4872,167
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 2,4081,496
Lytton, BcCanada 3,1801,976
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 3,3702,094
Maniwaki, QcCanada 1,182735
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 2,3781,478
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 4,3832,724
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 3,7072,304
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 2,4341,512
Merry Island, BcCanada 3,3312,070
Moncton, NbCanada 1,8961,178
Mont Joli, QcCanada 1,7911,113
Montreal, QuebecCanada 1,271790
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 1,247775
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 2,1251,320
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 1,518943
Morden, MbCanada 1,6251,010
Muskoka, OnCanada 908564
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 2,6841,668
Nanaimo, BcCanada 3,3292,068
Natashquan, QcCanada 2,2801,417
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 2,0071,247
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,0482,515
North Battleford, SkCanada 2,4281,509
North Bay, OnCanada 1,037644
Ottawa (airport)Canada 1,123698
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 1,122697
Peace River, AbCanada 3,1341,947
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 3,3962,110
Penticton, BcCanada 3,0241,879
Petawawa, OnCanada 1,087676
Peterborough, OnCanada 887551
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 1,550963
Port Alberni, BcCanada 3,4022,114
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 2,3471,459
Port Hardy, BcCanada 3,5922,232
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 1,6911,051
Prince Albert, SkCanada 2,3171,440
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 3,3492,081
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 3,8532,394
Princeton, BcCanada 2,0111,250
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 4,1162,558
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 1,481921
Quesnel, BcCanada 3,3132,059
Red Deer, AbCanada 2,7331,698
Red Lake, OnCanada 1,6091,000
Regina (cda), SkCanada 2,0761,290
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 2,0781,291
Resolute, NtCanada 4,1162,558
Revelstoke, BcCanada 2,9661,843
Roberval, QcCanada 1,555966
Sable Island, NsCanada 2,1901,361
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 2,4031,493
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 1,7781,105
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 3,9272,440
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 3,4302,131
Sarnia, OnCanada 1,8931,176
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 2,3051,432
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 944587
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 2,3171,440
Scott, SkCanada 2,4371,514
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 2,0111,250
Shearwater, NsCanada 1,9341,202
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 1,377856
Shingle Point, YtCanada 4,6242,873
Simcoe, OnCanada 1,452902
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 1,454904
Slave Lake, AbCanada 2,9381,826
Smithers, BcCanada 3,6582,273
Stephenville, NfCanada 2,4231,506
Summerside, PeCanada 1,9711,225
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 2,2521,399
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 2,2601,404
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 2,2381,391
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 3,5412,200
Terrace, BcCanada 3,7382,323
Teslin, YtCanada 4,1242,563
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 2,1571,340
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 3,0961,924
Thompson, MbCanada 2,1991,367
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 1,204748
Timmins, OnCanada 1,211753
Tofino, BcCanada 3,4602,150
Toronto, OntarioCanada 783487
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 776482
Trenton, OnCanada 924574
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 1,7991,118
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 2,1871,359
Uranium City, SkCanada 2,9181,813
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 1,261784
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 3,2752,035
Vegreville, AbCanada 2,6901,672
Vermilion, AbCanada 2,6091,621
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 3,2852,041
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 3,3052,054
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 2,1681,347
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 721448
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 3,9152,433
Whitehorse, YtCanada 4,2642,649
Wiarton, OnCanada 817508
Windsor, OnCanada 506315
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 1,6431,021
Wynyard, SkCanada 2,1391,329
Yarmouth, NsCanada 1,7111,063
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,3722,095
Yorkton, SkCanada 2,0111,250
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 6,4424,003
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 6,3403,940
SalCape Verde 6,4414,003
BanguiCentral African Republic 10,8796,761
BiraoCentral African Republic 10,8186,723
AbecheChad 10,4006,463
FayaChad 9,9646,192
MoundouChad 10,3766,448
N’DjamenaChad 10,0386,238
AntofagastaChile 7,0004,350
AricaChile 6,4514,009
Balmaceda PuertoChile 9,4255,857
ChicoChile 9,4985,902
ChillanChile 8,4005,220
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 8,4055,223
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 7,4324,618
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 9,3715,823
Curico-General FreireChile 8,2375,119
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 6,6924,158
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 7,6834,774
Isla Diego RamirezChile 10,6176,597
La Serena-La FloridaChile 7,6874,777
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 8,8255,484
ParronChile 8,1715,078
Puerto AysenChile 9,3555,813
Puerto MonttChile 8,9155,540
Punta ArenasChile 10,2116,345
QuinteroChile 8,0254,987
SantiagoChile 8,0875,025
SewellChile 8,1565,068
Temuco-MaquehueChile 8,6305,363
ValdiviaChile 8,7345,427
Valdivia-PichoyChile 8,7345,428
VallenarChile 7,6054,726
ValparaisoChile 8,0254,987
AltaiChina 10,4576,498
BeijingChina 11,0826,886
ChangchunChina 10,4146,471
ChangduChina 12,3237,657
ChangshaChina 12,4187,717
ChengduChina 12,3197,655
ChongqingChina 12,4147,714
DuianChina 11,7477,300
ErlianChina 10,7766,696
GanzhouChina 12,6137,838
GuangzhouChina 12,9408,041
HaikouChina 13,3728,309
HailarChina 10,0136,222
HamiChina 11,0276,853
HetanChina 11,5197,158
JiuquanChina 11,3617,060
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 11,1956,957
KashiChina 11,1856,951
KunmingChina 12,9628,055
LanzhouChina 11,7257,286
Lhasa, TibetChina 12,4807,755
NanchangChina 12,2967,641
NanjingChina 11,8507,364
NanningChina 13,1338,161
PingbianChina 12,0777,505
QingdaoChina 11,3777,070
QiqiharChina 10,0976,274
RuoqiangChina 11,4217,097
ShanghaiChina 11,8437,360
ShantouChina 12,8227,968
ShenyangChina 10,6906,643
TaiyuanChina 11,4167,094
TaoyuanChina 12,4897,761
TengchongChina 12,9878,071
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 10,8916,768
Xi’AnChina 11,8487,363
XichangChina 12,6487,860
YanjiChina 10,3726,445
YichangChina 12,1917,576
YinchuanChina 11,4367,106
YiningChina 10,7996,711
ZhengzhouChina 11,7047,273
ZhijiangChina 12,5787,816
Aepto.San LuisColombia 4,2032,612
Antonio NarinoColombia 4,1442,575
AraucaColombia 3,7282,317
BarranquillaColombia 3,1831,978
Benito SalasColombia 4,0192,497
BogotáColombia 3,8632,400
Camilo DazaColombia 3,5712,219
El CaranoColombia 3,6892,292
Las GaviotasColombia 3,9842,476
MatecanaColombia 3,8072,366
PeralesColombia 3,8642,401
Pto.CarrenoColombia 3,9562,458
Rafael NunezColombia 3,2061,992
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 2,8451,768
Simon BolivarColombia 3,1741,972
VanguardiaColombia 3,9362,446
Vasquez CoboColombia 4,9393,069
YariguiesColombia 3,6252,253
MoroniComoros 14,1268,778
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 3,1161,937
LimonCosta Rica 3,1241,941
PuntarenasCosta Rica 3,1171,937
San JoseCosta Rica 3,1221,940
CrikvenicaCroatia 7,7774,833
DubrovnikCroatia 8,1615,072
SibenikCroatia 7,9464,938
SplitCroatia 7,9964,969
ZagrebCroatia 7,8184,858
CamagueyCuba 1,9671,222
CasablancaCuba 1,6691,037
HavanaCuba 1,6881,049
WillemstadCuraçao 3,2802,038
FamagustaCyprus 9,7386,051
LarnacaCyprus 9,7386,051
LimassolCyprus 9,7166,037
NicosiaCyprus 9,6946,024
BrnoCzech Republic 7,6524,755
ChebCzech Republic 7,3374,559
MosnovCzech Republic 7,7034,787
PragueCzech Republic 7,4484,628
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,5607,183
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,4057,087
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,2216,973
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,7667,933
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,1347,540
CopenhagenDenmark 7,0324,370
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 7,1974,472
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 6,8154,235
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 6,7684,205
MarstalDenmark 6,9644,327
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 7,0534,383
OdenseDenmark 6,9324,308
RandersDenmark 6,8564,260
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 7,1774,460
StudsgårdDenmark 6,8124,233
TønderDenmark 6,8664,267
TylstrupDenmark 6,8144,234
TystofteDenmark 6,9894,343
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 6,8634,264
VestervigDenmark 6,7454,192
DjiboutiDjibouti 12,3107,650
Melville HallDominica 3,4112,120
AltamiraDominican Republic 2,4551,525
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 2,5751,600
AzuaDominican Republic 2,5691,596
BaniDominican Republic 2,6161,625
BarahonaDominican Republic 2,5831,605
BayaguanaDominican Republic 2,6071,620
CabreraDominican Republic 2,5101,560
ConstanzDominican Republic 2,5361,576
CotuiDominican Republic 2,5491,584
DajabonDominican Republic 2,4161,501
DuvergeDominican Republic 2,5451,581
El CercadoDominican Republic 2,5111,560
El SeyboDominican Republic 2,6421,642
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 2,4901,547
Hato MayorDominican Republic 2,6291,634
HigueyDominican Republic 2,6741,662
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 2,5021,555
ImbertDominican Republic 2,4591,528
JarabacoaDominican Republic 2,5171,564
JimaniDominican Republic 2,5321,574
La RomanaDominican Republic 2,6761,663
La VegaDominican Republic 2,5171,564
Las AmericasDominican Republic 2,6361,638
LuperonDominican Republic 2,4281,509
MichesDominican Republic 2,6191,627
MocaDominican Republic 2,4991,553
MoncionDominican Republic 2,4621,530
Monte CristiDominican Republic 2,3911,486
Monte PlataDominican Republic 2,5941,612
NaguaDominican Republic 2,5381,577
NeybaDominican Republic 2,5411,579
PedernalesDominican Republic 2,5681,596
PimentelDominican Republic 2,5421,580
PoloDominican Republic 2,5861,607
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 2,4621,530
RestauracionDominican Republic 2,4951,551
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 2,5001,554
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 2,5191,565
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 2,6591,652
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 2,5931,611
SalcedoDominican Republic 2,5071,558
SamanaDominican Republic 2,5831,605
San CristobalDominican Republic 2,6161,626
San J. MatasDominican Republic 2,4871,545
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 2,5821,604
San JuanDominican Republic 2,5191,565
San R. YumaDominican Republic 2,6921,673
SanchezDominican Republic 2,5671,595
SantiagoDominican Republic 2,4831,543
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 2,4461,520
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 2,6241,631
TamayoDominican Republic 2,5581,590
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 2,5861,607
Villa RivaDominican Republic 2,5531,586
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 2,4171,502
YamasaDominican Republic 2,5841,606
YasicaDominican Republic 2,4731,537
Rapa NuiEaster Island 7,6814,773
CanarEcuador 4,5522,829
GuayaquilEcuador 4,4962,794
IzobambaEcuador 4,3172,683
La ConcordiaEcuador 4,2622,648
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 4,7122,928
MilagroEcuador 4,4952,793
OtavaloEcuador 4,2562,645
PichilingueEcuador 4,3852,725
PortoviejoEcuador 4,3662,713
PuyoEcuador 4,4522,767
QuitoEcuador 4,2962,670
RumipambaEcuador 4,3882,727
San GabrielEcuador 4,2232,624
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 9,7886,083
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 10,0626,253
AswanEgypt 10,5566,560
AsyutEgypt 10,1866,329
BahariyaEgypt 9,9366,175
Beni SuefEgypt 10,0326,234
CairoEgypt 9,9726,197
DabaaEgypt 9,6976,026
DakhlaEgypt 10,1606,313
El ArishEgypt 10,0576,250
El TorEgypt 10,2756,385
FarafraEgypt 9,9696,195
HelwanEgypt 9,9876,206
HurguadaEgypt 10,3646,440
IsmailiaEgypt 9,9906,208
KhargaEgypt 10,2766,385
KosseirEgypt 10,4836,514
LuxorEgypt 10,4126,470
Mersa MatruhEgypt 9,5905,959
MinyaEgypt 10,0846,266
Port-SaidEgypt 9,9356,174
Ras ElnakbEgypt 10,2396,363
Ras NsranyEgypt 10,3446,428
Ras-SedrEgypt 10,1026,277
SalloumEgypt 9,4325,861
Siwa OasisEgypt 9,6275,983
SohagEgypt 10,2716,383
St. KatrineEgypt 10,2646,378
TahrirEgypt 9,8816,140
TantaEgypt 9,8916,146
AcajutlaEl Salvador 2,7581,714
IlopangoEl Salvador 2,7331,698
Los AndesEl Salvador 2,7211,691
San SalvadorEl Salvador 2,7321,698
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 10,0806,264
AsmaraEritrea 11,6967,268
AssabEritrea 12,1537,552
MassawaEritrea 11,7077,275
TallinEstonia 7,4184,610
TartuEstonia 7,5804,710
VilsandiEstonia 7,3534,569
Addis AbabaEthiopia 12,1977,579
GonderEthiopia 11,8097,338
NegeleEthiopia 12,5467,796
StanleyFalkland Islands 10,3176,411
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 5,7543,576
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 5,7063,546
Laucala BayFiji 11,7977,331
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 11,8587,368
NandiFiji 11,8587,368
Ono-I-LauFiji 11,7177,281
HelsinkiFinland 7,3694,579
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 7,3754,583
JoensuuFinland 7,4134,606
JokioinenFinland 7,2774,522
JyvskylFinland 7,2704,517
KajaaniFinland 7,2264,491
KuopioFinland 7,3194,548
KuusamoFinland 7,1704,456
LappeenrantaFinland 7,4664,639
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 7,1564,447
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 7,1674,454
OuluFinland 7,0944,409
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 6,9884,342
TampereFinland 7,2484,504
TurkuFinland 7,2404,499
VaasaFinland 7,0644,390
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 7,5764,708
BiarritzFrance 6,7554,198
BordeauxFrance 6,7494,194
BrestFrance 6,3263,931
CaenFrance 6,5624,077
ChateaurouxFrance 6,8184,237
DijonFrance 7,0244,365
GourdonFrance 6,8994,287
GrenobleFrance 7,1794,461
Le MansFrance 6,6634,140
LilleFrance 6,7304,182
LyonFrance 7,0954,409
MarseilleFrance 7,2384,498
MontpellierFrance 7,1424,438
NancyFrance 7,0244,365
NantesFrance 6,5754,086
NiceFrance 7,3654,577
ParisFrance 6,7634,203
PerpignanFrance 7,1104,418
StrasbourgFrance 7,1234,426
ToulonFrance 7,3064,540
ToulouseFrance 6,9574,323
CayenneFrench Guiana 4,9493,076
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 4,9473,074
RochambeauFrench Guiana 4,9503,076
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 5,0703,151
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 4,7812,971
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 7,7224,798
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 9,2165,727
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 9,2145,726
HaoFrench Polynesia 8,5395,306
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 8,5665,323
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 8,5455,310
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 9,5765,950
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 18,48811,488
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 17,67410,983
BitamGabon 10,4326,482
CocobeachGabon 10,3426,427
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 10,8706,754
LambarnGabon 10,5156,534
LastourvilleGabon 10,7406,674
LibrevilleGabon 10,3646,440
MakokouGabon 10,6576,622
MayumbaGabon 10,7366,672
MitzicGabon 10,5266,541
MkamboGabon 10,7196,661
MoandaGabon 10,8376,734
MouilaGabon 10,6626,626
Port-GentilGabon 10,3846,453
TchibanGabon 10,7306,668
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 4,3512,704
BanjulGambia 7,2104,480
SukhumiGeorgia 9,4805,891
TbilisiGeorgia 9,8076,094
BerlinGermany 7,2544,508
BrockenGermany 7,1324,432
CologneGermany 6,9544,321
DresdenGermany 7,3584,572
ErfurtGermany 7,1984,473
EssenGermany 6,9314,307
FichtelbergGermany 7,3504,568
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 7,1034,414
GeisenheimGermany 7,0674,391
GorlitzGermany 7,4264,615
HamburgGermany 6,9984,349
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 6,9974,348
HannoverGermany 7,0414,375
HelgolandGermany 6,8474,255
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 7,3814,587
KarlsruheGermany 7,1484,442
KasselGermany 7,0894,405
KonstanzGermany 7,2714,518
LeipzigGermany 7,2614,512
LindenbergGermany 7,3164,546
MagdeburgGermany 7,1734,457
MunichGermany 7,4014,599
MünsterGermany 6,9424,314
NeustrelitzGermany 7,1914,469
NurembergGermany 7,2904,530
NurnbergGermany 7,2874,528
PotsdamGermany 7,2454,502
RostockGermany 7,0884,405
SchleswigGermany 6,9254,304
StuttgartGermany 7,2104,481
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 6,9974,348
ZugspitzeGermany 7,4024,599
AccraGhana 9,1735,700
KumasiGhana 8,9715,575
TamaleGhana 8,8525,501
GibraltarGibraltar 6,8364,248
AlexandroupolisGreece 8,7905,462
AthensGreece 8,8555,503
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 8,8765,516
ChiosGreece 8,9895,586
CorfuGreece 8,4885,274
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 8,5055,285
Heraklion, CreteGreece 9,1505,686
IoanninaGreece 8,5425,308
KalamataGreece 8,8095,474
KerkiraGreece 8,4885,274
Kythira IslandGreece 8,9335,551
LamiaGreece 8,7065,410
LarissaGreece 8,6535,377
LemnosGreece 8,8075,473
LimnosGreece 8,8155,478
MethoniGreece 8,8045,471
MilosGreece 8,9985,592
MitiliniGreece 8,9665,572
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 8,9605,568
NaxosGreece 9,0325,613
PatrasGreece 8,7055,410
RhodesGreece 9,2635,756
SamosGreece 9,0885,648
Skiros IslandGreece 8,8365,491
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 9,0665,634
ThessalonikiGreece 8,6265,360
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 8,8015,469
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 8,6835,396
AasiaatGreenland 3,9282,441
AmmassalikGreenland 4,2962,670
AputiteqGreenland 4,6002,858
DanmarkshavnGreenland 5,3153,303
FrederikshbGreenland 3,5912,231
HolsteinsborgGreenland 3,7682,342
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 4,0192,497
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 5,0713,151
JakobshavnGreenland 4,0182,497
JulianehbGreenland 3,6922,294
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 3,8672,403
Kap TobinGreenland 5,0693,150
NanortalikGreenland 3,7072,304
NarsarsuaqGreenland 3,7442,327
NordGreenland 5,4873,410
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 3,6392,261
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 4,3592,709
Prins Christian SundGreenland 3,8092,367
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 3,8712,406
UpernavikGreenland 4,1802,598
UummannaqGreenland 4,1002,547
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 3,3332,071
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 3,3342,072
Guatemala CityGuatemala 2,6561,651
BokeGuinea 7,5314,680
ConakryGuinea 7,7274,802
FaranahGuinea 7,9474,938
KankanGuinea 8,0505,003
KindiaGuinea 7,7604,822
KissidougouGuinea 8,0465,000
LabeGuinea 7,7254,801
MacentaGuinea 8,1575,069
MamouGuinea 7,8084,852
NzerekoreGuinea 8,3165,168
SiguiriGuinea 7,9924,967
BissauGuinea-Bissau 7,4024,599
GeorgetownGuyana 4,3982,733
TimehriGuyana 4,4202,747
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 2,5041,556
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 6,9574,323
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 7,1084,417
Kahului, MauiHawaii 7,0054,353
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 7,1924,469
Midway IslandHawaii 8,3165,168
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 7,0114,357
CatacamasHonduras 2,5701,597
CholutecaHonduras 2,7531,711
La CeibaHonduras 2,4831,543
La MesaHonduras 2,5241,568
Puerto LempiraHonduras 2,5361,576
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 2,6081,621
TegucigalpaHonduras 2,6721,661
TelaHonduras 2,4901,547
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 13,0168,088
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 13,0178,089
BudapestHungary 7,8984,908
Budapest-LORINCHungary 7,9134,917
DebrecenHungary 8,0555,006
KeszthelyHungary 7,8384,871
MiskolcHungary 7,9624,948
PecsHungary 7,9494,939
SzegedHungary 8,0485,001
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 7,7684,827
AkureyriIceland 5,1713,214
DalatangiIceland 5,3793,343
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 5,3073,298
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 5,1673,211
RaufarhöfnIceland 5,2703,275
ReykhólarIceland 4,9813,095
ReykjavíkIceland 4,9823,096
StykkisholmurIceland 4,9523,077
VestmannaeyjarIceland 5,0573,142
AgraIndia 12,5567,803
AhmedabadIndia 12,8347,975
AkolaIndia 13,2238,217
AllahabadIndia 12,8257,970
AmritsarIndia 11,9967,454
BangaloreIndia 14,0648,740
Belgaum (Sambre)India 13,6608,489
BhubaneshwarIndia 13,4688,369
BikanerIndia 12,3367,666
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 14,1388,785
CherrapunjiIndia 12,9748,062
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 12,9748,062
DaltonganjIndia 13,0228,092
DarbhangaIndia 12,8177,965
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 12,7367,914
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 12,7347,913
DumkaIndia 13,0448,106
DwarkaIndia 12,7777,940
GoaIndia 13,6708,495
GuwahatiIndia 12,8798,003
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 13,6128,459
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 12,9728,061
JagdalpurIndia 13,5258,404
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 13,2488,233
KotaIndia 12,7147,901
KozhikodeIndia 14,1858,815
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,7937,328
LudhianaIndia 12,1067,523
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 13,9828,688
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 12,3457,671
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 13,2778,250
MusulipatnamIndia 13,8178,586
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 13,2358,225
New DelhiIndia 12,3837,695
PambanIndia 14,5089,015
PuneIndia 13,3528,297
SagarIndia 12,9318,036
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,7347,291
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 14,5179,021
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 14,5179,021
VeravalIndia 12,9788,065
VisakhapatnamIndia 13,7008,513
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 14,9309,277
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 15,3599,544
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 16,28110,117
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 15,8099,824
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 14,6629,111
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 14,2798,873
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 15,3789,556
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 14,4168,958
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 15,8579,854
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 15,5449,659
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 13,9468,666
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 15,9869,934
AbadanIran 10,9976,833
ArakIran 10,7426,675
BabolsarIran 10,6386,610
Bandar AbbasIran 11,7227,284
Bandar AnzaliIran 10,4126,470
Bandar LengehIran 11,7097,276
BirjandIran 11,3087,027
BushehrIran 11,2667,001
ChahbaharIran 12,1177,530
DezfulIran 10,8346,732
EsfahanIran 10,9846,826
IranshahrIran 11,9337,415
KermanIran 11,4607,121
KermanshahIran 10,5776,572
Khoram AbadIran 10,7206,662
MashhadIran 10,9926,831
OroomiehIran 10,1696,319
RamsarIran 10,5256,540
RashtIran 10,4346,484
SemnanIran 10,7816,700
ShahroudIran 10,7736,695
ShirazIran 11,3097,027
TabrizIran 10,1956,336
TeheranIran 10,6706,630
YazdIran 11,1726,942
ZahedanIran 11,7177,281
ZanjanIran 10,4356,485
BaghdadIraq 10,5146,534
BasraIraq 10,9536,806
BelmulletIreland 5,7573,577
Birr, OffalyIreland 5,9263,682
ClaremorrisIreland 5,8363,627
ClonesIreland 5,9343,687
Collooney, SligoIreland 5,8563,639
CorkIreland 5,9253,682
Cork (Ap)Ireland 5,9273,683
DublinIreland 6,0183,740
KilkennyIreland 5,9793,715
Malin HeadIreland 5,8903,660
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 6,0543,762
ShannonIreland 5,8713,648
ValentiaIreland 5,8083,609
EilatIsrael 10,2546,372
HaifaIsrael 9,9916,209
JerusalemIsrael 10,0836,265
Tel AvivIsrael 10,0516,246
AlbengaItaly 7,4064,602
AlgheroItaly 7,6164,733
AmendolaItaly 8,0765,018
AnconaItaly 7,7964,844
ArezzoItaly 7,6934,781
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 8,1735,079
BergamoItaly 7,4194,610
BolognaItaly 7,5924,718
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 7,4804,648
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 8,2165,105
BrindisiItaly 8,2855,148
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 7,7554,819
CameriItaly 7,3584,572
CampobassoItaly 8,0024,973
Cape BellavistaItaly 7,7604,822
Cape CarbonaraItaly 7,7964,845
Cape FrascaItaly 7,6824,773
Cape MeleItaly 7,4144,607
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 8,1455,061
Catania, SicilyItaly 8,2975,156
CerviaItaly 7,6774,770
CiampinoItaly 7,8454,875
Cimone MountainItaly 7,5724,705
Cisa PassItaly 7,5044,663
CivitavecchiaItaly 7,7804,835
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 7,5274,677
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 8,3545,191
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 8,3375,181
DecimomannuItaly 7,7424,811
DobbiacoItaly 7,5214,674
FalconaraItaly 7,7864,838
Florence, TuscanyItaly 7,6294,741
Foggia, PugliaItaly 8,0695,014
FonniItaly 7,7164,795
FrontoneItaly 7,7494,816
FrosinoneItaly 7,9054,912
GelaItaly 8,2635,135
GenoaItaly 7,4334,619
GhediItaly 7,4724,643
Gioia Del ColleItaly 8,2095,101
GrazzaniseItaly 7,9954,968
GrossetoItaly 7,6834,774
GrottaglieItaly 8,2575,131
GuardiavecchiaItaly 7,6604,760
GuidoniaItaly 7,8444,874
IstranaItaly 7,5764,708
Lampedusa IslandItaly 8,2505,126
LatinaItaly 7,8844,899
LatronicoItaly 8,1915,090
LecceItaly 8,3265,174
M. CalamitaItaly 7,6394,747
Marina Di GinosaItaly 8,2285,113
Messina, SicilyItaly 8,2835,147
MilanItaly 7,4034,600
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 7,3564,571
Mount ArgentarioItaly 7,7134,793
Naples, CampaniaItaly 8,0214,984
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 7,6874,777
PadovaItaly 7,5784,709
Paganella MountainItaly 7,4784,647
Palermo, SicilyItaly 8,1315,053
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 8,1115,040
PantelleriaItaly 8,1175,044
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,5104,667
PerdasdefoguItaly 7,7564,820
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 7,7614,822
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 7,9154,918
PiacenzaItaly 7,4654,639
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 7,5824,711
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 7,6644,762
Ponza IslandItaly 7,9274,926
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 8,1405,059
Pratica Di MareItaly 7,8464,875
PrizziItaly 8,1645,073
RadicofaniItaly 7,7224,799
Resia PassItaly 7,4104,605
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,7104,791
RivoltoItaly 7,6204,735
Rolle PassItaly 7,5194,672
RomeItaly 7,8314,866
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 7,8224,861
Ronchi LegionariItaly 7,6574,758
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 7,3954,595
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 8,0805,021
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 8,3685,200
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 7,5304,679
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 7,6314,742
Scuro MountainItaly 8,2675,137
SigonellaItaly 8,2915,152
Taranto, PugliaItaly 8,2505,127
TarvisioItaly 7,6234,737
TermoliItaly 7,9974,970
TorinoItaly 7,3234,550
Torino/ CaselleItaly 7,3084,541
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 8,0855,024
TrevicoItaly 8,0755,018
TrevisoItaly 7,5844,713
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 7,6844,775
Turin, PiedmontItaly 7,3164,547
UdineItaly 7,6274,739
Ustica IslandItaly 8,0835,023
VeniceItaly 7,6034,725
VeronaItaly 7,5134,669
VicenzaItaly 7,5474,690
Vigna Di ValleItaly 7,8034,849
ViterboItaly 7,7704,828